A compter du 01/10/2023
51
18
HERLEIN Nolan
U17
11 podiums dont 1 victoire
15/10/23 3ème cyclo-cross d'UZES
29/10/23 3ème cyclo-cross de Vauvert
19/11/23 3eme cyclo-cross de Béziers
03/12/23 3eme classement général challenge gardois cyclo-cross
10/12/23 2eme cyclo-cross du Bosc
10/12/23 Vainqueur classement général trophée de l'Hérault cyclo-cross
28/01/24 3eme XC de Sommières
11/02/24 2eme XC de Vauvert
05/03/24 3eme XC Onet le Château
24/03/24 2eme XC de Graulhet
14/04/24 3ème XC des Ruffes
ZUGER MILLAZZO Ilan
U15
13 podiums dont 6 victoires
01/10/23 2ème inter-régionaux cyclo-cross à Flavignac
08/10/23 Vainqueur Ascension du Pic Baudille
15/10/23 Vainqueur Cyclo-cross Rodez
29/10/23 vainqueur cyclo-cross de Vauvert
05/11/23 2ème cyclo-cross de Nîmes
12/11/23 2ème cyclo-cross Le Cres
19/11/23 3eme cyclo-cross Béziers
30/01/23 3eme cyclo-cross de Strasbourg
28/01/24 3ème XC de Sommières
10 et 11/02/24 3eme du Trophée de France Cyclo-Cross
05/03/24 Victoire GP ST Gilles Route
24/03/24 Victoire XC de Graulhet
01/04/24 Victoire TRJC Albi
ZUGER MILAZZO Mayline
U 9
10 podiums dont 4 victoires
15/10/23 Vainqueur Cyclo-cross de Rodez
22/10/23 2ème cyclo cross de St Juery
29/10/2023 2éme cyclo-cross de Vauvert
05/11/23 2ème cyclo-cross de la bastide de Nîmes
19/11/23 vainqueur cyclo-cross Béziers
10/12/23 Vainqueur cyclo-cross du Bosc
17/12/23 Vice championne régionale cyclo-cross à Mazamet
28/01/24 Vainqueur XC de Sommieres
24/03/24 3eme Xc de Graulhet
01/04/24 2éme du TRJC Albi
BAUTOU Janny
U17
1 podium dont 0 victoire
08/10/23 3ème ascension du Pic Baudille U15
ZUGER MILAZO Elona
U13
3 podiums dont 0 victoire
15/10/23 3ème cyclo-cross de Rodez
19/11/23 3eme cyclo-cross Béziers
10/12/23 3eme cyclo cross du Bosc
VIGNAL Noémie
U15
2 podiums dont 1 victoire
21/10/23 3ème de la Salagoumania kids enduro
31/03/24 Victoire Enduro Olargue
BAZIN Victor
U9
8 podiums dont 5 victoires
12/11/23 3ème cyclo-cross Le Cres
19/11/23 2eme cyclo-cross Béziers
10/12/23 1er cyclo-cross du Bosc
11/02/24 Vainqueur xc de Vauvert
10/03/24 Vainqueur la Bartassade XC
24/03/24 Vainqueur XC de Graulhet
14/04/24 2ème XC des Ruffes
28/04/24 CHAMPION OCCITANIE DE XC à Aragon
DOCQUIER Gabriel
U13
2 podiums dont 1 victoire
31/03/24 Vainqueur Enduro Olargues
14/04/24 2ème enduro Lagnac